GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-05-11/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | KielBalticHurricanesNewYorkerLionsBraunschweig |
28:14 (7:7/7:0/7:0/7:7) | FCKilia | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-05-11/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | PotsdamRoyalsHildesheimInvaders |
56:21 (14:0/14:7/12:8/16:6) | Luftschiffhafen | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-05-11/0000-00-00 | 19:00 | PaderbornDolphinsDresdenMonarchs |
7:38 (0:10/7:14/0:0/0:14) | Ahorn-Sportpark | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-05-11/0000-00-00 | 17:00 | SchwäbischHallUnicornsAllgäuComets |
58:57 (15:15/14:21/14:7/15:14) | Optima-Sportpark | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-05-11/0000-00-00 | 17:00 | StraubingSpidersMunichCowboys |
7:31 (0:14/0:7/7:0/0:10) | AmPeterswöhrd | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC |
2024-05-18/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | BerlinRebelsSaarlandHurricanes |
39:38 (6:16/8:16/8:0/17:6) | Wilmersdorf | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC |
2024-05-18/0000-00-00 | 17:00 | BerlinAdlerHildesheimInvaders |
42:49 (15:13/7:14/6:8/14:14) | Poststadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-05-18/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | NewYorkerLionsBraunschweigPaderbornDolphins |
7:10 (0:0/0:3/0:0/7:7) | Eintrachtstadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-05-18/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | KirchdorfWildcatsSchwäbischHallUnicorns |
10:36 (7:7/0:9/0:6/3:14) | Inn-Energie-Arena | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-05-19/0000-00-00 | 15:00 | AllgäuCometsifmRazorbacksRavensburg |
52:28 (14:-/14:21/6:7/18:-) | Illerstadion,Kempten | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-05-25/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | BerlinRebelsHildesheimInvaders |
19:36 (0:7/7:7/0:15/12:7) | Wilmersdorf | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-05-25/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | PotsdamRoyalsBerlinAdler |
58:0 (16:0/20:0/16:0/6:0) | Luftschiffhafen | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-05-25/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | MunichCowboysKirchdorfWildcats |
21:14 (7:7/7:0/0:0/7:7) | Dante-Stadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-05-25/0000-00-00 | 17:00 | StraubingSpidersifmRazorbacksRavensburg |
14:3 (7:0/0:0/0:3/7:0) | AmPeterswöhrd | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-05-26/0000-00-00 | 15:00 | DresdenMonarchsNewYorkerLionsBraunschweig |
21:7 (0:7/14:0/0:0/7:0) | R.-Harbig-Stadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-05-26/0000-00-00 | 15:00 | PaderbornDolphinsKielBalticHurricanes |
21:19 (14:0/0:7/7:6/0:6) | H.-Löns-Stadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-05-26/0000-00-00 | 15:00 | AllgäuCometsSaarlandHurricanes |
36:30 (0:0/6:14/8:8/22:8) | Illerstadion,Kempten | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC |
2024-06-01/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | KirchdorfWildcatsBerlinRebels |
17:33 (0:7/7:20/7:0/3:6) | Inn-Energie-Arena | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC |
2024-06-01/0000-00-00 | 17:00 | BerlinAdlerStraubingSpiders |
26:21 (0:7/0:7/6:7/20:0) | Poststadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-06-01/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | HildesheimInvadersPaderbornDolphins |
50:31 (14:10/14:14/5:0/17:7) | HeliosField | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-06-01/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | KielBalticHurricanesPotsdamRoyals |
23:56 (7:8/3:16/7:16/6:16) | FCKilia | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-06-01/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | SaarlandHurricanesifmRazorbacksRavensburg |
44:32 (8:0/16:12/6:12/14:8) | SportcampusSaar,Saarbrücken | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC |
2024-06-08/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | NewYorkerLionsBraunschweigKirchdorfWildcats |
24:3 (0:0/14:0/7:3/3:0) | Eintrachtstadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-06-08/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | DresdenMonarchsKielBalticHurricanes |
22:11 (12:0/10:3/0:0/0:8) | BärnsdorferStr. | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-06-08/0000-00-00 | 17:00 | BerlinAdlerBerlinRebels |
27:18 (0:3/7:6/7:7/13:2) | Poststadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-06-08/0000-00-00 | 17:00 | SchwäbischHallUnicornsSaarlandHurricanes |
50:28 (8:8/21:20/14:0/7:0) | Optima-Sportpark | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-06-09/0000-00-00 | 15:00 | ifmRazorbacksRavensburgMunichCowboys |
32:17 (0:3/13:14/13:0/6:0) | Tele-Data-Stadiona.Lindenhof,Weingart | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC |
2024-06-15/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | HildesheimInvadersifmRazorbacksRavensburg |
31:30 (14:7/0:10/3:0/7:7) | HeliosField | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-06-15/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | PotsdamRoyalsBerlinRebels |
74:20 (22:0/30:6/14:7/8:7) | Luftschiffhafen | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-06-15/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | SaarlandHurricanesStraubingSpiders |
12:40 (6:7/0:14/0:13/6:6) | H.-Neuberger-Stadion,Völklingen | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-06-16/0000-00-00 | 15:00 | PaderbornDolphinsBerlinAdler |
33:44 (3:6/14:10/10:7/6:21) | H.-Löns-Stadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC |
2024-06-22/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | SaarlandHurricanesNewYorkerLionsBraunschweig |
20:37 (6:0/8:20/6:8/0:9) | H.-Neuberger-Stadion,Völklingen | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-06-22/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | DresdenMonarchsBerlinAdler |
44:32 (14:12/13:8/10:6/7:6) | BärnsdorferStr. | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-06-22/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | KielBalticHurricanesBerlinRebels |
56:24 (6:7/19:3/21:7/10:7) | FCKilia | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-06-22/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | MunichCowboysSchwäbischHallUnicorns |
35:42 (7:14/14:14/7:7/7:7) | Dante-Stadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-06-23/0000-00-00 | 15:00 | ifmRazorbacksRavensburgAllgäuComets |
46:20 (7:7/0:7/19:6/20:0) | Tele-Data-Stadiona.Lindenhof,Weingart | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-06-29/0000-00-00 | 15:00 | PotsdamRoyalsDresdenMonarchs |
40:19 (0:0/6:7/22:0/12:12) | Luftschiffhafen | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-06-29/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | HildesheimInvadersKielBalticHurricanes |
42:34 (0:7/14:0/14:7/14:20) | HeliosField | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-06-29/0000-00-00 | 15:00 | SchwäbischHallUnicornsifmRazorbacksRavensburg |
31:28 (7:7/7:7/7:7/10:7) | Optima-Sportpark | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-06-29/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | KirchdorfWildcatsMunichCowboys |
27:7 (0:0/7:0/6:7/14:0) | Inn-Energie-Arena | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-06-30/0000-00-00 | 15:00 | PaderbornDolphinsNewYorkerLionsBraunschweig |
7:35 (0:14/7:14/0:7/0:0) | H.-Löns-Stadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-06-30/0000-00-00 | 15:00 | AllgäuCometsStraubingSpiders |
25:29 (12:0/7:9/6:7/0:13) | Illerstadion,Kempten | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-07-06/0000-00-00 | 17:00 | StraubingSpidersSchwäbischHallUnicorns |
21:24 (7:7/0:17/0:0/14:0) | AmPeterswöhrd | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-07-07/0000-00-00 | 15:00 | MunichCowboysAllgäuComets |
31:27 (3:7/7:7/7:6/14:7) | Dante-Stadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC |
2024-07-13/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | PotsdamRoyalsSchwäbischHallUnicorns |
56:18 (16:6/16:6/8:0/16:6) | Luftschiffhafen | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC |
2024-07-13/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | MunichCowboysBerlinAdler |
20:21 (0:7/0:0/14:7/6:7) | Dante-Stadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-07-14/0000-00-00 | 15:00 | ifmRazorbacksRavensburgKirchdorfWildcats |
28:25 (7:3/7:7/0:7/14:8) | Tele-Data-Stadiona.Lindenhof,Weingart | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC |
2024-07-20/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | KirchdorfWildcatsHildesheimInvaders |
7:56 (0:21/0:14/7:14/0:7) | Inn-Energie-Arena | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-07-20/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | BerlinRebelsPotsdamRoyals |
0:63 (0:24/0:14/0:19/0:6) | Mommsenstadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-07-20/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | NewYorkerLionsBraunschweigKielBalticHurricanes |
29:15 (14:0/7:10/0:5/8:0) | Eintrachtstadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-07-20/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | SaarlandHurricanesSchwäbischHallUnicorns |
20:23 (8:0/0:14/6:6/6:3) | H.-Neuberger-Stadion,Völklingen | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC |
2024-07-27/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | AllgäuCometsPotsdamRoyals |
-:- (7:38/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Illerstadion,Kempten | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-07-27/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | HildesheimInvadersBerlinAdler |
38:36 (7:7/10:13/7:0/14:16) | HeliosField | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-07-27/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | KielBalticHurricanesDresdenMonarchs |
3:25 (3:0/0:3/0:13/0:9) | FCKilia | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-07-27/0000-00-00 | 17:00 | SchwäbischHallUnicornsKirchdorfWildcats |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Optima-Sportpark | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-07-27/0000-00-00 | 18:00 | ifmRazorbacksRavensburgStraubingSpiders |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Tele-Data-Stadiona.Lindenhof,Weingart | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC |
2024-08-03/0000-00-00 | 17:00 | StraubingSpidersPaderbornDolphins |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | AmPeterswöhrd | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-08-03/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | BerlinRebelsNewYorkerLionsBraunschweig |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Mommsenstadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-08-03/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | SaarlandHurricanesAllgäuComets |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | H.-Neuberger-Stadion,Völklingen | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-08-03/0000-00-00 | 17:00 | SchwäbischHallUnicornsMunichCowboys |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Optima-Sportpark | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-08-04/0000-00-00 | 15:00 | DresdenMonarchsHildesheimInvaders |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | BärnsdorferStr. | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC |
2024-08-10/0000-00-00 | 18:00 | ifmRazorbacksRavensburgKielBalticHurricanes |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Tele-Data-Stadiona.Lindenhof,Weingart | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-08-10/0000-00-00 | 17:00 | BerlinAdlerPotsdamRoyals |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Poststadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-08-10/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | MunichCowboysStraubingSpiders |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Dante-Stadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-08-10/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | KirchdorfWildcatsSaarlandHurricanes |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Inn-Energie-Arena | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-08-11/0000-00-00 | 15:00 | PaderbornDolphinsBerlinRebels |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | H.-Löns-Stadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-08-11/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | NewYorkerLionsBraunschweigDresdenMonarchs |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | AmSalzgittersee,Salzgitter | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-08-11/0000-00-00 | 15:00 | AllgäuCometsSchwäbischHallUnicorns |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Illerstadion,Kempten | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC |
2024-08-17/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | HildesheimInvadersPotsdamRoyals |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | HeliosField | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-08-17/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | DresdenMonarchsPaderbornDolphins |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | BärnsdorferStr. | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-08-17/0000-00-00 | 17:00 | BerlinAdlerNewYorkerLionsBraunschweig |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Poststadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-08-17/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | SaarlandHurricanesMunichCowboys |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | H.-Neuberger-Stadion,Völklingen | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC |
2024-08-24/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | KielBalticHurricanesKirchdorfWildcats |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | FCKilia | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-08-24/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | BerlinRebelsDresdenMonarchs |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Mommsenstadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-08-24/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | NewYorkerLionsBraunschweigPotsdamRoyals |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Eintrachtstadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-08-24/0000-00-00 | 18:00 | ifmRazorbacksRavensburgSaarlandHurricanes |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Tele-Data-Stadiona.Lindenhof,Weingart | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-08-24/0000-00-00 | 19:00 | StraubingSpidersAllgäuComets |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | AmPeterswöhrd | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC |
2024-08-25/0000-00-00 | 15:00 | PaderbornDolphinsMunichCowboys |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | H.-Löns-Stadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-08-31/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | HildesheimInvadersBerlinRebels |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | HeliosField | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-08-31/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | PotsdamRoyalsPaderbornDolphins |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Luftschiffhafen | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-08-31/0000-00-00 | 17:00 | BerlinAdlerKielBalticHurricanes |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Poststadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-08-31/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | KirchdorfWildcatsStraubingSpiders |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Inn-Energie-Arena | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC |
2024-09-01/0000-00-00 | 15:00 | DresdenMonarchsAllgäuComets |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | H.-Steyer-Stadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC |
2024-09-07/0000-00-00 | 17:00 | SchwäbischHallUnicornsDresdenMonarchs |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Optima-Sportpark | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-09-07/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | KielBalticHurricanesPaderbornDolphins |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | FCKilia | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-09-07/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | BerlinRebelsBerlinAdler |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Mommsenstadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-09-07/0000-00-00 | 16:00 | MunichCowboysifmRazorbacksRavensburg |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Dante-Stadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-09-07/0000-00-00 | 19:00 | StraubingSpidersSaarlandHurricanes |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | AmPeterswöhrd | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord |
2024-09-08/0000-00-00 | 15:00 | NewYorkerLionsBraunschweigHildesheimInvaders |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Eintrachtstadion | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd |
2024-09-08/0000-00-00 | 15:00 | AllgäuCometsKirchdorfWildcats |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Illerstadion,Kempten | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Viertelfinale |
2024-09-21/2024-09-22 | 00:00 | 1.Nord4.Süd |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Viertelfinale |
2024-09-21/2024-09-22 | 00:00 | 2.Nord3.Süd |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Viertelfinale |
2024-09-21/2024-09-22 | 00:00 | 2.Süd3.Nord |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Viertelfinale |
2024-09-21/2024-09-22 | 00:00 | 1.Süd4.Nord |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Halbfinale |
2024-09-28/2024-09-29 | 00:00 | SiegerViertelfinaleSiegerViertelfinale |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Halbfinale |
2024-09-28/2024-09-29 | 00:00 | SiegerViertelfinaleSiegerViertelfinale |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | | |
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/GFLFinale |
2024-10-12/0000-00-00 | 18:00 | SiegerHalbfinaleSiegerHalbfinale |
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) | Essen,StadionanderHafenstrasse | |