GFL

























































































GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-05-21/0000-00-0016:00FrankfurtUniverse
ifmRazorbacksRavensburg
7:66 (0:21/7:19/0:20/0:6)PSD-Bank-Arena
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-05-21/0000-00-0017:00SchwäbischHallUnicorns
SaarlandHurricanes
48:14 (14:6/21:0/0:0/13:8)Optima-Sportpark
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord2
2022-05-21/0000-00-0016:00PotsdamRoyals
DresdenMonarchs
24:21 (7:7/7:7/7:0/3:7)Luftschiffhafen
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd2
2022-05-21/0000-00-0016:00MunichCowboys
MarburgMercenaries
19:7 (0:7/3:0/3:0/13:0)Dantestadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord1
2022-05-22/0000-00-0015:00CologneCrocodiles
DüsseldorfPanther
48:21 (7:0/21:14/7:7/13:0)SportparkHöhenberg
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord1
2022-05-22/0000-00-0015:00NewYorkerLionsBraunschweig
KielBalticHurricanes
14:14 (0:0/7:0/7:0/0:14)Eintrachtstadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord2
2022-05-22/0000-00-0016:00BerlinRebels
BerlinAdler
35:43 (0:8/14:9/15:13/6:13)Mommsenstadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd1
2022-05-22/0000-00-0015:00AllgäuComets
StraubingSpiders
42:43 (7:7/14:23/7:6/14:7)Illerstadion,Kempten
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-05-28/0000-00-0018:00DresdenMonarchs
KielBalticHurricanes
15:6 (3:0/10:0/0:0/2:6)R.-Harbig-Stadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord1
2022-05-28/0000-00-0018:00NewYorkerLionsBraunschweig
CologneCrocodiles
27:14 (0:7/10:0/10:0/7:7)Eintrachtstadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord2
2022-05-28/0000-00-0016:00BerlinAdler
PotsdamRoyals
17:51 (3:9/7:15/0:20/7:7)Poststadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd2
2022-05-28/0000-00-0017:00SaarlandHurricanes
FrankfurtUniverse
56:3 (14:3/14:0/14:0/14:0)Ludwigsparkstadion,Saarbrücken
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd1
2022-05-29/0000-00-0015:00ifmRazorbacksRavensburg
SchwäbischHallUnicorns
19:55 (0:21/7:20/6:7/6:7)Lindenhofstadion,Weingarten
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-06-04/0000-00-0015:00DüsseldorfPanther
BerlinAdler
0:21 (0:0/0:14/0:0/0:7)VfLBenrath
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-06-04/0000-00-0016:00KielBalticHurricanes
PotsdamRoyals
33:57 (0:21/13:15/6:14/14:7)FCKilia
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-06-04/0000-00-0018:00BerlinRebels
NewYorkerLionsBraunschweig
21:21 (0:0/13:7/0:7/8:7)Mommsenstadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord1
2022-06-11/0000-00-0015:00CologneCrocodiles
KielBalticHurricanes
49:0 (14:0/21:0/0:0/14:0)SportparkHöhenberg
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord1
2022-06-11/0000-00-0018:00NewYorkerLionsBraunschweig
DüsseldorfPanther
48:13 (7:0/14:0/14:7/13:6)Eintrachtstadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd1
2022-06-11/0000-00-0015:00StraubingSpiders
SchwäbischHallUnicorns
13:41 (0:14/7:7/6:13/0:7)AmPeterswöhrd
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd2
2022-06-11/0000-00-0017:00SaarlandHurricanes
MarburgMercenaries
14:24 (0:3/7:0/0:7/7:14)Ludwigsparkstadion,Saarbrücken
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord2
2022-06-12/0000-00-0016:00BerlinAdler
DresdenMonarchs
48:42 (7:0/21:0/14:21/6:21)Poststadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd1
2022-06-12/0000-00-0015:00AllgäuComets
ifmRazorbacksRavensburg
48:20 (10:0/18:7/0:7/20:6)Illerstadion,Kempten
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd2
2022-06-12/0000-00-0015:00FrankfurtUniverse
MunichCowboys
8:79 (0:21/0:28/8:7/0:23)PSD-Bank-Arena
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-06-18/0000-00-0015:00DresdenMonarchs
CologneCrocodiles
28:36 (20:7/0:15/0:6/8:8)BärnsdorferStraße
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord2
2022-06-18/0000-00-0016:00PotsdamRoyals
BerlinRebels
81:56 (22:7/28:28/16:14/15:7)Luftschiffhafen
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd1
2022-06-18/0000-00-0017:00SchwäbischHallUnicorns
AllgäuComets
42:28 (14:6/14:8/14:7/0:7)Optima-Sportpark
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd2
2022-06-18/0000-00-0016:00MunichCowboys
SaarlandHurricanes
28:21 (0:0/7:7/7:7/14:7)Dantestadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd1
2022-06-19/0000-00-0015:00ifmRazorbacksRavensburg
StraubingSpiders
18:35 (0:7/0:14/12:7/6:7)Lindenhofstadion,Weingarten
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-06-25/0000-00-0015:00CologneCrocodiles
BerlinAdler
33:34 (21:14/0:14/6:0/6:6)SportparkHöhenberg
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord1
2022-06-25/0000-00-0016:00DüsseldorfPanther
NewYorkerLionsBraunschweig
6:59 (3:3/3:21/0:28/0:7)VfLBenrath
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord2
2022-06-25/0000-00-0018:00BerlinRebels
DresdenMonarchs
23:27 (3:7/0:6/6:7/14:7)Mommsenstadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd2
2022-06-26/0000-00-0015:00MarburgMercenaries
MunichCowboys
7:37 (0:7/0:7/0:6/7:17)G.-Gassmann-Stadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-07-02/0000-00-0015:00StraubingSpiders
MarburgMercenaries
43:17 (13:0/21:7/0:3/9:7)AmPeterswöhrd
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-07-02/0000-00-0016:00BerlinAdler
NewYorkerLionsBraunschweig
17:31 (10:0/7:10/0:14/0:7)Poststadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-07-02/0000-00-0016:00MunichCowboys
AllgäuComets
21:20 (7:0/0:12/7:8/7:0)Dantestadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord1
2022-07-02/0000-00-0016:00KielBalticHurricanes
CologneCrocodiles
21:56 (0:7/14:14/0:14/7:21)FCKilia
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord2
2022-07-02/0000-00-0015:00DresdenMonarchs
PotsdamRoyals
21:36 (7:16/7:7/0:0/7:13)BärnsdorferStraße
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd1
2022-07-02/0000-00-0017:00SchwäbischHallUnicorns
ifmRazorbacksRavensburg
49:17 (28:0/7:17/7:0/7:0)Optima-Sportpark
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd2
2022-07-02/0000-00-0016:00FrankfurtUniverse
SaarlandHurricanes
20:42 (0:7/7:21/0:7/13:7)PSD-Bank-Arena
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-07-03/0000-00-0015:00BerlinRebels
DüsseldorfPanther
55:13 (14:0/20:7/14:0/7:6)Mommsenstadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-07-16/0000-00-0015:00MarburgMercenaries
SchwäbischHallUnicorns
13:38 (0:7/6:10/7:14/0:7)G.-Gassmann-Stadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-07-16/0000-00-0017:00SaarlandHurricanes
StraubingSpiders
42:64 (7:27/7:23/14:7/14:7)Ludwigsparkstadion,Saarbrücken
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-07-17/0000-00-0015:00ifmRazorbacksRavensburg
MunichCowboys
24:24 (0:14/3:10/13:0/8:0)Lindenhofstadion,Weingarten
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-07-23/0000-00-0017:00SchwäbischHallUnicorns
FrankfurtUniverse
52:0 (3:0/28:0/21:0/0:0)Optima-Sportpark
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-07-23/0000-00-0018:00NewYorkerLionsBraunschweig
PotsdamRoyals
26:65 (12:12/0:27/7:20/7:6)Eintrachtstadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord1
2022-07-23/0000-00-0016:00DüsseldorfPanther
KielBalticHurricanes
0:14 (0:0/0:6/0:8/0:0)VflBenrath
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord2
2022-07-23/0000-00-0016:00BerlinAdler
BerlinRebels
44:49 (0:7/14:7/14:14/16:21)StadeNapoleon
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd1
2022-07-23/0000-00-0015:00StraubingSpiders
ifmRazorbacksRavensburg
49:28 (21:6/7:7/14:7/7:8)AmPeterswöhrd
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-07-24/0000-00-0015:00AllgäuComets
MarburgMercenaries
28:21 (0:0/14:7/0:7/14:7)Illerstadion,Kempten
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-07-30/0000-00-0016:00PotsdamRoyals
CologneCrocodiles
50:34 (21:7/14:7/0:6/15:14)Luftschiffhafen
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-07-30/0000-00-0016:00DüsseldorfPanther
DresdenMonarchs
0:21 (0:14/0:7/0:0/0:0)VfLBenrath
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-07-30/0000-00-0016:00FrankfurtUniverse
StraubingSpiders
24:59 (7:14/10:7/0:24/7:14)PSD-Bank-Arena
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-07-30/0000-00-0016:00KielBalticHurricanes
BerlinRebels
28:33 (7:6/0:15/7:6/14:6)FCKilia
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-07-30/0000-00-0016:00MunichCowboys
SchwäbischHallUnicorns
6:28 (0:14/3:0/0:7/3:7)Dantestadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd1
2022-07-30/0000-00-0019:00ifmRazorbacksRavensburg
AllgäuComets
36:49 (7:7/7:14/0:14/22:14)Lindenhofstadion,Weingarten
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd2
2022-07-31/0000-00-0015:00MarburgMercenaries
SaarlandHurricanes
14:28 (0:7/7:14/0:7/7:0)G.-Gassmann-Stadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-08-07/0000-00-0015:00AllgäuComets
FrankfurtUniverse
62:10 (16:0/14:0/16:7/16:3)Illerstadion,Kempten
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord1
2022-08-13/0000-00-0016:00KielBalticHurricanes
DüsseldorfPanther
38:0 (21:0/3:0/0:0/14:0)FCKilia
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord2
2022-08-13/0000-00-0015:00DresdenMonarchs
BerlinRebels
49:21 (14:0/14:7/14:14/7:0)BärnsdorferStraße
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord2
2022-08-13/0000-00-0016:00PotsdamRoyals
BerlinAdler
50:35 (15:7/22:7/13:13/0:8)Luftschiffhafen
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd1
2022-08-13/0000-00-0015:00StraubingSpiders
AllgäuComets
7:43 (7:12/0:12/0:13/0:6)AmPeterswöhrd
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd2
2022-08-13/0000-00-0017:00SaarlandHurricanes
MunichCowboys
27:30 (7:0/13:13/0:10/7:7)Ludwigsparkstadion,Saarbrücken
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord1
2022-08-14/0000-00-0015:00CologneCrocodiles
NewYorkerLionsBraunschweig
36:28 (7:0/0:6/7:9/22:13)SportparkHöhenberg
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd2
2022-08-14/0000-00-0015:00MarburgMercenaries
FrankfurtUniverse
56:27 (14:3/14:15/21:0/7:9)G.-Gassmann-Stadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-08-20/0000-00-0016:00BerlinAdler
KielBalticHurricanes
35:6 (7:0/14:0/0:6/14:0)StadeNapoleon
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord1
2022-08-20/0000-00-0016:00DüsseldorfPanther
CologneCrocodiles
7:49 (0:28/0:7/7:0/0:14)VfLBenrath
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord2
2022-08-20/0000-00-0018:00BerlinRebels
PotsdamRoyals
28:34 (0:14/7:6/7:6/14:8)Mommsenstadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-08-21/0000-00-0014:00StraubingSpiders
MunichCowboys
16:17 (3:0/10:0/0:7/3:10)AmPeterswöhrd
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-08-21/0000-00-0015:00ifmRazorbacksRavensburg
SaarlandHurricanes
28:62 (7:7/7:21/7:21/7:13)Lindenhofstadion,Weingarten
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-08-21/0000-00-0015:00NewYorkerLionsBraunschweig
DresdenMonarchs
31:20 (10:7/7:0/7:6/7:7)Eintrachtstadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd1
2022-08-21/0000-00-0015:00AllgäuComets
SchwäbischHallUnicorns
28:49 (0:14/7:21/14:14/7:0)Illerstadion,Kempten
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd2
2022-08-21/0000-00-0015:00FrankfurtUniverse
MarburgMercenaries
7:42 (0:14/7:14/0:7/0:7)PSD-Bank-Arena
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-08-27/0000-00-0016:00PotsdamRoyals
DüsseldorfPanther
66:7 (23:7/14:0/29:0/0:0)Luftschiffhafen
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-08-27/0000-00-0017:00SaarlandHurricanes
AllgäuComets
42:43 (7:0/14:14/7:14/14:15)Ludwigsparkstadion,Saarbrücken
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord1
2022-08-27/0000-00-0016:00KielBalticHurricanes
NewYorkerLionsBraunschweig
19:52 (6:7/7:14/0:24/6:7)FCKilia
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd1
2022-08-27/0000-00-0017:00SchwäbischHallUnicorns
StraubingSpiders
35:10 (28:0/0:3/7:0/0:7)Optima-Sportpark
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Süd2
2022-08-27/0000-00-0016:00MunichCowboys
FrankfurtUniverse
42:18 (7:6/21:0/14:6/0:6)Dantestadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-08-28/0000-00-0015:00CologneCrocodiles
BerlinRebels
31:27 (14:0/3:7/0:7/14:13)SportparkHöhenberg
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/IC
2022-08-28/0000-00-0015:00MarburgMercenaries
ifmRazorbacksRavensburg
24:14 (7:14/17:0/0:0/0:0)G.-Gassmann-Stadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Nord2
2022-08-28/0000-00-0015:00DresdenMonarchs
BerlinAdler
21:32 (7:6/0:16/8:10/6:0)BärnsdorferStraße
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Viertelfinale
2022-09-10/0000-00-0015:00PotsdamRoyals
StraubingSpiders
66:25 (15:14/15:8/22:0/14:3)Luftschiffhafen
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Viertelfinale
2022-09-10/0000-00-0015:00MunichCowboys
CologneCrocodiles
31:34 (3:7/7:14/3:7/18:6)Dantestadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Viertelfinale
2022-09-10/0000-00-0016:00SchwäbischHallUnicorns
BerlinAdler
35:21 (6:7/22:14/7:0/0:0)Optima-Sportpark
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Viertelfinale
2022-09-10/0000-00-0020:00NewYorkerLionsBraunschweig
AllgäuComets
10:14 (0:0/0:7/0:0/10:7)Eintrachtstadion
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Halbfinale
2022-09-24/0000-00-0014:00PotsdamRoyals
CologneCrocodiles
49:21 (6:0/22:0/14:13/7:8)Luftschiffhafen
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/Halbfinale
2022-09-24/0000-00-0016:00SchwäbischHallUnicorns
AllgäuComets
33:8 (7:0/13:0/13:0/0:8)Optima-Sportpark
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/GermanBowl
2022-10-08/0000-00-0018:00SchwäbischHallUnicorns
PotsdamRoyals
44:27 (7:13/20:0/10:7/7:7)DeutscheBankPark,Frankfurt
GFL(ErimaGermanFootballLeague)/GermanBowl
2023-10-14/0000-00-0018:00SiegerHalbfinale
SiegerHalbfinale
-:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-)Frankfurt,DeutscheBankPark